Skip to content

Wing A2 · Marvilla

Hadapsar

IDBLD_125792
—Sanctioned habitable floorsregistration certificate

As registered

Sanctioned habitable floors
—
Minted from
index_ii

Registered transactions

7 registered documents placed in this tower by the deed's own tower token. The Index II opens inside Deedo.

Registered transactions in Wing A2
RegisteredUnitTypeConsideration₹ / sq.ftDocument
Feb 2026Rental₹50–55k—
Dec 2025Rental₹50–55k—
Feb 2025Rental₹50–55k—
Apr 2023Rental₹50–55k—
Sep 2022Rental₹10–15k—
May 2022Rental₹30–35k—
Aug 2021
Wing A2
Rental₹50–55k—

Wing A2 in numbers

Registered deals, summarised

Deedo has 7 registered documents at Wing A2, from Aug 2021 to Feb 2026: 7 leave and licence agreements.

Are properties at Wing A2 rented out?
Yes: 7 leave and licence agreements are registered at Wing A2.
Where does this data come from?
The figures come from registered documents (Index II) at the Maharashtra sub-registrar offices, matched at Wing A2 by Deedo, last updated with deals registered in Feb 2026.

Flats with registered documents

3 flats of 3 known flats, highest floor first. Each flat page is its property passport.

  • 405floor 4 · 1 document · 3 Dec 2025
  • 305floor 3 · 4 documents · 3 Feb 2025
  • 304floor 3 · 1 document · 20 Feb 2026

Unit inventory

Apartments and other units by type, from MahaRERA's project page.

No unit inventory yetUnit types and bookings come from MahaRERA's project page, which hasn't been imported for this registration.
SourcesMahaRERA registration certificateFloors and units are as registered; a promoter can revise them in later filings.Methodology